Vidéos porno XXX

Debi Diamond

Alias: Debbie Hanson, Debie Lester, Josi Emerson, Kaviar, Shelly Ray, Shelly Rey, Debbie Diamond, Debra Ann Lester, Debra Ann Diamond, Debi Hanson, Shelley Ray, Shelli Ray, Deborah Diamond, Debi Dymond, Debbi Diamond

Pays: United States

Née: 1965-05-01

œil: Green

Cheveu: Blonde

La taille: 182 cm

Poids: 57 kg

Seins: Fake

Des vues: 394

Debi Diamond vidéos

1 Vidéos
Born on May 1, 1962, she started performing in 1983 under the name Shelly Rey and several other aliases before sticking with Debi Diamond. She retired in 1996 after a prolific award winning career in porn. IN 2009, she returned to performing in adult videos and retired again in 2011 or 2012. She has appeared in over 400 films in her career.
Only a few of her awards:
1993: AVN Hall of Fame
1994: XRCO Performer of the Year
1994: XRCO Hall of Fame
1994: AVN Female Performer of the Year

Catégories tendance

Chaînes tendance

Stars du porno tendance

XxxpornerYougfspornYoungporntubesYypornZhaoporn13porno2005porn21porner21pornxxx29porn